Utskriftsdatum
2020-10-01
Senaste ändring
2020-08-29
dansprogram.se
Reklam

Inställningar

Reklam

Landskap

Bara mitt
Grannar
Alla

Maror och nonstop-danser

Ignorera landskap för maror & nonstop-danser

Musikgenres

Country
Coverband
Dans gammalt
Dans latin
Dans modernt
Dans moget
DJ Dansotek
DJ Disco
DJ Latin
Folk
Hårdrock
Jazz/Swing
Partyband
Pop
Rhythm & Blues
Rock'n'roll
Rockabilly
Storband
Trubadur
Reklam

Platser

Livestream
Blekinge
Bellevueparken
Bredasjön
Danshallen Belganet
Eringsboda Brunn
Kallinge Folkets Hus
Lyktan, Vilshult
Mörrums FP
Skärgårdsköket, Carlskrona Golfklubb
Stortorget, Sölvesborg
Bohuslän
Kungälvsparken
Kvarnkullen
Lane Loge
Mimershallen, Kungälv
Munkedals FP
Stenungsbaden
Utängens Loge
Båt
Birka Paradise
Viking Cinderella
Viking Rosella
Dalarna
Hedemora FP
Hjortnäs Brygga
Idrottsparken Venjan
Lilltorpet
Lindesnäs Herrgård
Mannes Loge
Orrskogen FP, Malung
Rättviksparken
Stjärnsundsparken
Stora Björn, Borlänge
Storsäterns Dansbana
Strandbacken, Avesta
Strandbackens FP, Dala-Floda
Sundéns Loge
Söderbärkeparken
Torp, Krylbo
Tyllnäs Udde
Dalsland
Skålleruds Gård
Valhallaparken, Bengtsfors
Gästrikland
Bolaget, Sandviken
Danspalatset Maxim, Gävle
Göranssons Arena, Sandviken
Parken Gävle (Estraden)
Pinetska Danspaviljongen, Gävle
Tors Loge
Ön, Hedesunda
Halland
Centrum
Lagagården, Laholm
Ramshall
Solbacken
Tillsammans, Halmstad
Västerhagen
Hälsingland
Bergviksparken
Bjuråkers Bygdegård
Delsbo Bygdegård
Forsparken
Hambologen, Kilafors
Högslogen
Järvsö FH
Kulturhuset Glada Hudik
Näsvikens Bygdegård
Rahms Loge
Sidskogens Dansbana, Järvsö
Tuppens Danskrog
Vallsta Bygdegård
Åslidens Dansloge
Älvstagården, Jättendal
Härjedalen
Lillhärdals Folkets Hus
Vemdalsskalet
Jämtland
Arvesunds Bygdegård
Aspåsnäset
Bräcke Folkets Hus
Dunderhallen
Fröjdholmen
Furuparken
Furuviken, Hällesjö
Kaxås Byggdegård
Nornan, Stugun
Osd, Östersund
Pilgrimshotellet, Gäddede
Sommarparadiset Sandviken
Stromboli
Trätojordsbacken
Lappland
Abborrträsk FH
Byastugan Lauker
Dorotea MB
Hotell Lappland
Jokkmokk FH
Jukkasjärvi
Karlavagnen, Arvidsjaur
Laponia, Arvidsjaur
Lycksele Mb
Malmia, Kiruna
Malåborg
Medborgarhuset Arvidsjaur
Nunisparken, Gällivare
Parken Slagnäs
Saloonen Rålund
Sjöstjärnan, Arvidsjaur
Talludden
Ulvobergs Byagård
Åsele Kulturhus
Örträsk Loge
Medelpad
Bergeforsparken
Casino Cosmopol Sundsvall
E Street (Espan), Sundsvall
Eq House, Sundsvall
Erikshof
Erikslunds FH
Haverö Hembygdsgård
Häreborg
Matfors FH
Sundsvall FH (Aveny)
Sundsvall FP (Tonhallen)
Tallbacken
Vivansborg, Timrå
Vårbacken
Ånäsparken
Norrbotten
Alcatraz, Luleå
Allsåklubben
Björknäsparken, Boden
Blackis, Luleå
Boden FH (Folkan)
Cleo, Luleå
Coop Norrbotten Arena, Luleå
Danslokal Lina
Danspalatset, Sunderbyn
Elite Statshotellet, Luleå
Forum Älvsbyn
Furuborg, Piteå
Gammelstad MB
Kalix FH (Nöjespärlan)
Kanislogen, Älvsbyn
Logen Käcktjärn
Logen Långträsk
LuleåKalaset
Nolia City (Fd Piteå FH)
Norrmalmia, Piteå
Perbackagården
Pite Havsbad
Piteå Stadshotell
Quality Hotel Lapland
Restaurang Ripan, Luleå
Sangis FH
Sikfors FH
Stadsöskolan, Gammelstad
Sörbyparken
Tunaskolans Aula, Luleå
Vändträsklogen
Western Farm, Boden
Närke
Brunnsparken
Sjöängen, Askersund
Åkerby Herrgård
Skåne
Björka Loge
Bromölla FH
Casino Cosmopol Malmö
Ekebo
Granada, Lönsboda
Granbacken
Malmö FP
Sommarlust
Sundspärlan
Suset, Lomma
Tallparken, Vinslöv
Tingvalla, Tomelilla
Tydingesjöns Camping
Törringelund
Småland
Anebyparken
Björnholmen
Bokskogen, Burseryd
Eksjö Stadsfest
Elmia, Jönköping
Frödinge Bygdegård
Fröjden
Huskvarna FP
Iogt-Nto Västervik
Jönköpings Idrottshus
Kalmar Stadsfest
Klevens Loge
Knallabacken
Kulturhuset
Kvarnhagskällan
Kärrasand
Lysingsbadet
Nöjespumpen
Parken Oskarshamn
Parkhallen Tranås
Pigalle, Nässjö
Ribbahallen, Gränna
Sandra, Kalmar
Seghalla
Sigges Loge
Skälby Loge
Stallet, Vassmolösa
Tipshallen, Växjö
Vallsjöbaden
Vimmerbyparken
Södermanland
Barvagården
Broby Festplats
Chicago
Dahls Loge
Ebba Dansklubb
Föreningsborg, Bettna
Hallunda FH
Hågelbyparken
Medborgarhuset Stockholm
Mälarsalen
Safiren, Katrineholm
Tellus Fritidscenter
Trombon, Södertälje
Träffen Nyköping FP
Tuben, Farsta
Vingåkers FP
Vrena FH
Västbergasalen
Uppland
Alviks Kulturhus
Arena Satelliten, Sollentuna
Arnest Bar & Restaurang
Aronsborg
Augustendals 4H-Gård, Solna
Bällstabergsskolans Sporthall
Ekebyskolan, Vallentuna
Epic Studios, Stockholm
Folkparken På Djurönäset
Forum Märsta
Fyrisparken
Fältöversten
Grisslehamns Dansbana
Gröna Lund
Gymnasievägen 5, Vallentuna
Liljekonvaljeholmen
Nt-Gymnasiets Matsal, Järfälla
Siggesta Loge
Skansen
Tele2 Arena
Tibblehallen, Täby
Tobo FH
Ulvsättra Loge
Väderkvarnen, Stockholm
Yesterday
Utlandet
Playa Del Sol Dansrestaurang
Värmland
Best Western Gustaf Fröding Hotell
Blomsterhult
Danshallen Karlskoga
Forshaga FH
Jacobs Loge
Kcc Kristinehamn
Kolsnäsparken
Parkhallen Arvika
Seniorernas Hus, Karlstad
Skoga Bygdegård
Upperudslogen
Västerbotten
Boliden FH
Bredsele Park
Burelogen
Bureå Center (Fd Bureå FH)
Bursiljum FP
Café Kajutan
Ersboda FH, Umeå
Festplatsen, Vännäsby
Folkparken Skellefteå
Forum Vindeln
Fromheden
Gumboda Hed
Hej-Logen
Hällnäs FH
Hörneforsgården
Jörns FH (Cent)
Kusmark FH
Logen Ljusvattnet Burträsk
Lövånger FH
Metropol, Tvärålund
Mini-Globen, Risliden
Mollys, Skellefteå
Navet Burträsk
Norsjö FH (Medan)
Restaurang Lanternan
Rotan
Royal, Ånäset
Rännaren, Norsjö
Sagabiografen, Adak
Scandic Skellefteå
Siljumsborg Bygdsiljum
Snäckan Nordanå
Stadsfesten Skellefteå
Statt, Skellefteå
Tegs Församlingsgård
Testställe, Testby
Testställe 2
Trillen, Åsele
Täftelogen
Vildmannahallen Storuman
Vännäs MB
Åmselebasen
Äpplet, Umeå
Västergötland
Alingsåsparken
Casino Cosmopol Göteborg
Dalaborgsparken (Vänersborgs FP)
Elite Park Avenue Hotel, Göteborg
Falköpingsparken
First Hotel Billingehus
Främmestads Bygdegård
Gbgmotionsbugg (Granngården)
Hindåsrotundan
Karlsholme FP
Lidköpingsparken
Liseberg
Mossbrott Ip
Möllan, Mölndal
Parken Götene
Parkhallen Borås
Parkliden
Råglannaparken
Skara FP (Fokus)
Stommens Loge
Svenska Mässan Göteborg
Sägnernas Hus
Säter FH
Säterdalens FP
Tibroparken
Tidaholmsparken
Trollhättans FP
Träffen Båberg
Valhall, Skövde
Önums Bygdegård
Västmanland
Arboga FP
Kolbäcksparken
Möklinta Bygdegård
Nora FP
Riddarhyttan FP
Sala FP
Skinnskatteberg FP
Skultuna Lagårn
Ångermanland
Bjästahallen (Isladan)
Bollsta Folkets Hus
Forsmonöjet
Gnistan, Örnsköldsvik
Gräsmyr Loge
Gussjönoret
Hanssons Loge
Hullsta Gård
Härnösands Dansbandsfestival
Junsele FH (Forum)
Kornsjöstrand
Kullbergs Loge
Kustladan Docksta
Medborgarhuset Trehörningsjö
Moliden
Oasen, Nordmaling
Olympia, Bredbyn
Parkaden Härnösand
Ramviks FH
Rundviksgården
Ärstaparken
Öland
Lundegård Camping
Östergötland
Borensbergsparken
Borgen, Norrköping
Ekliden
Linköping Konsert & Kongress
Ljungsbro FP
Motala Convention Centre
Vadstena FP

Artist/band

2 Blyga Läppar, Kalmar
4 To Enjoy, Skellefteå
90s Avenue, Kalmar
A Tribute To The Last Waltz
Affes
Agnes
Agneta & Peter, Björna
Ajax, Skåne
Albin, Stockholm
Alfonz, Orsa
Alive
Allans Band
Allstars
Alvenfors, Gullspång
Amigos, ?
Anastacia, USA
Anders & Co, Främmestad
Anders Nilsson
Angelica Jonsson, Härnösand
Ankies, Borlänge
Anna & Co, Sölvesborg
Anna Lundberg, Gävle
Anne Nørdsti, Norge
Anne-Lie Rydé
Appendix
Arne Fernlöfs
Aros Marshalls, Västerås
Arvingarna, Göteborg
Aspeboda Spelmanslag, Aspeboda
Attityd, Umeå
Avalon, Norrköping
Avance, Gällivare
Avant, Piteå
Axccent, Härnösand
Azterix, Lindesberg
Backhans Mekaniska, Leksand
Backlights, Ingelstad
Backstage
Backup, Stockholm
Bad Influence, Stockholm
Bakkens Duo, Bjuv
Ballroom Big Band
Balubas & Co, Skellefteå
Barbados, Göteborg
Barons, Skellefteå
Barrabazz, Örnsköldsvik
Basset, Stockholm
BBK Band
Bendéns
Bendix, Skellefteå
Bengt & Peder
Bengt Hedin & Co
Bengt Hennings, Länghem
Bengt Ingvarz, Lenhovda
Bengt-Arvids Orkester, Falkenberg
Benkez
Bennrix, Karlshamn
Berth Idoffs, Kristianstad
Berths Favoriter
Bex:s, Nora
Billys, Sundsvall
Bjarnez, Brålanda
Björn Björklund Band, Värmland
Björn Rosenström
Black Jack, Sundsvall
Blame
Blender, Vadstena
Blixterz, Utomälven
Blizz, Stockholm
Blondy, Gävle
Blue Hawaii, Danmark
Bluegrass
BlåBlus
BMB Band
Bo & Mats, Falkenberg
Bo Beverlöv, Grundfors
Bo Christerz
Bo Liljedahls
Bob Stevens, Helsingborg
Bodegaz
Bodens Dragspelsklubb, Boden
Boogie
Bosse Franks
Bosse Sjöbergs Back Beat Band, Mariestad
Brandon, Skellefteå
Brian Lundbergs Duo
Brolle, Skellefteå
Bråmzbandet
Brännapojkarna
Bröderna Högberg, Gullspång
Bröderna Lindqvist, Östersund
Bunkers
BälgOllez, Örnsköldsvik
Bälgtrökken, Norge
Börge Lindgrens Trio, Västerås
C-laget, Bollebygd
Callaz
Callinaz, Klippan
Callisto, Linköping
Camell Duo
Candela, Ängelholm
Candix, Eslöv
Canyons, Kristianstad
Captain Cook, Regensburg Tyskland
Carina Jaarneks, Stockholm
Carisma, Österbotten, Finland
Carl Görans
Carling Family, Göteborg
Carlson & Carlson, Arvika
Carlssonz, Mullsjö
Carlzons, Stockholm
Carlzvärds
Carola, Stockholm
Casablanca, Kungälv
Casanovas, Vadstena
Caspers
Catch
Cattings
Cavalkad, Norrköping
Cca
Cedrix, Sandhem
Chapelle, Smedjebacken
Charles
Charlies
Charlotte Perrelli, Djursholm
Cheerie
Chiquita, Alingsås
Chivas
Christer Eklund, Vagnhärad
Christer Lundgren
Christer Sjögren, Karlstad
Christers, Luleå
Christerz
Chuck Berry Mania, Linköping
Cickez
Cirrus
Citizen Kane
Claes & Eva
Clavez, Sundsvall
Cleo & Grabbarna
Cocktails
Colorado, Kolmården
Comeback
Conny Henrix, Åland
Connys
Contikers, Umeå
Contiki, Norge
Contrazt
Cool Candys
Coola Killar, Ronneby
Cristina Taube & Pelle Olssons Orkester, Stockholm
Curt Haagers, Göteborg
Dallen & Co, Sävsjö
Dalsländers, Dals Ed
Dancemän, Norrköping
Danne Stråhed, Skivarp
Dans & Co, Umeå
Dansant
Dansbanderz, ?
Dansbandstrubaduren
Dansbolaget, Trollhättan
Dansotek
Danzells, Storfors
Date, Uddevalla
Deléns, Marieholm
Dennis & The Rocktones
Diggarna, Borås
Disco
DJ Bayamo, Malmö
DJ Davar, Göteborg
DJ Hector Oviedo, Sundsvall
DJ Jalle, Motala
DJ Latinmusik, Ej Namngiven DJ
DJ Timo Diablo, Skåne
Doktor Krall
Dolbyz, Sölvesborg
Dollies, Flera orter
Domino
Dominos
Don Diablo, Amsterdam
Donnez, Perstorp
Drifters, Lidköping
Drängarna
Du å Vi, Sölvesborg
Du&vi, Strängnäs
Dubbelt Upp, Luleå
Dunderz, Österbotten, Finland
Duo Blå
Duo Fredrik Jönetorp
Duo Jag, Göteborg
Duo Vi, Örnsköldsvik
Dur X
Dönnes & Hansson
Edenbergs, Halmstad
Edge, Härnösand
Edmonds Big Band, Vara
Edwings
Effect
Eklöfs, Nyköping
Eldebros
Eldorado
Elisabeth Lord
Eloge, Sveg
Eltebos
Emmy Lou And The Rythm Boys, Enviken
Engdahls, Malmö
Engmans, Söderbärke
Enjoy, Skurup
Erik Arnolds
Erikssons
Eroz
Etage, Bräcke
Eva & Ingvar, Fästeredssund
Eva Eastwood
Eva Lindells, Norrköping
Eva Lindes, Hörby
Excess, Nyköping
Expanders, Piteå
Extract, Järvsö
Fagerströms, Västsverige
Fairline Express, Uppsala
Famtons
Farozon, Jörvsö
Farthållarna, Stockholm
Fenderz, Flen
Fenix, Österbotten, Finland
Fernandoz, Torsby
Finezze, Örnsköldsvik
Flamingokvintetten, Göteborg
Flash, Blekinge
Focus 5, Piteå
Forbes
Foxie, Västkusten
Framed
Fredahlz, Ödeshög
Fredson, Skellefteå
Freqvens, Mellerud
Friðjóns, Egilsstöðum, Island
Frisco
Förinspelad Musik, Kassett/CD/USB/Dator Etc
G-Mix
Galavant, Halmstad
Galej
Garibalders, Abborrträsk
Gentle Combo Band, Stockholm
GePe Band, Krokom
Gideons, Eskilstuna
Gimrings, Östersund
Gizmo
Glads
Glenn Miller Orchestra, Stockholm
Glenn-Endys, Motala
Glennartz, Onsala
Good Fellas, Umeå
Good Timers, Uppsala
Goody Swingers, Bollebygd
Gott&Blandat, Avesta/Norberg
Gradins
Granbogänget
Gravel 'n Rock
Grindsäters Spelmän
GripSound, Mariefred
Grönwalls, Bjärnum
Gubbröra
Gubbstuff med Gunnel, Mora/Orsa
Gunnar Wallmon, Mariestad
Göran Berggren
Göstas Dansotek, Skellefteå
Haga-Lennart
Half The Way Band, Inlandet
Halifax Team, Gävle
Halm, Västerbotten
Halmstad Spelmanslag, Halmstad
Hanne Mette Band, Norge
Hans Rytterströms, Eskilstuna
Happy Skvett, Norge
Happy Tunes
Hardes Big Band, Linköping
Hardys, Mariestad
Harmony, Dorotea
Hasse Marcus
Hasse Peters, Järpås
Hasse Thor med Ruben, Östersund
Hasses, Boden
Hazzes
Hedez
Hedins, Hjärnarp
Helt Rätt, Göteborg
Henkes
Henrys, Falköping
Herrskapet
Highlights, Norrköping
Hilltons
Hobby-Gänget
Holens, Vingåker
Holiday, Ystad
Holidays, Åmål
Hollyz, Trollhättan
Holmsten Trio, Undrom
Horizont, Grums
Hudiks, Hudiksvall
Humbles, Linneryd
Huttez, Norrköping
Hülphers
Håkan Nordlöfs
Håkan Och Rolle
Högtryck, Mariehamn, Åland
HögÅhs, Värmland
Höilands
Hönspatrullen
Icaros, Linköping
Ina & Sven, Växjö
Index
Ingemar Dahls orkester, Gunnarskog
Ingemars, Norge
Ingez, Stockholm
Ingmar Nordström
Ingmar Nordströms Storband
Ingvar & Co
Ingvar Fahsts
Jack Rivers, Norra Dalarna...
Jackpots, Sjöbo
Jambalaya, Stockholm
Jan-Olof med Ulf
Janders, Umeå
Janders Trio, Umeå
Janne & Co
Janne Hanssons
Janne Martins, Stockholm/Uppsala
Janne Och Company
Janne Stefans, Onsala
Janne Önneruds
Jannez, Laxsjö
Janssons Frestelse
Janssons Orkester
Jessica Andersson
Jhohans, Norge
Ji Coo's, Arvika
Jiges, Torshälla
Jihås
Jingers
Jirix, Nyköping
Jive, Sundsvall
Joddla Med Siv, Hässleholm
Joe And The Hornets, Stockholm
Jogges, Sjöbo
Johans
John Lindberg Trio
Jokers
Jonas Ingez, Stockholm
Jonny Cutz, Sundsvall
Jonnys, Virsbo
Jontez, Katrineholm
Jonzons, Petalax, Finland
Joyride
Julie Bergan, Norge
Jump4Joy
Junix, Eskilstuna
Just Nu
Järnbrukarna
Jönköpings Storband, Jönköping
Kalas, Alingsås
Kalle & Stefan
Kandis, Danmark
Kapell Magnell, Landskrona
Karl-Erik, Arvidsjaur
Keith Elwins
Kelaz
Kenneth & Annika
Kenneth & Classe, Falköping
Kenneth Hertz, Uppsala
Kenrix
Kent-Anderz
Kenth Wärjas
Kepz, Östersund
Kertz
Keytones, Malmö
Kickz, Sollefteå
Kim & Hallo, Danmark
Kjell & Kennet
Kjell & Magnus
Kjell Dahls, Katrineholm
Kjell o Lennart
Kjell Roos band
Kjell-Bertils, Piteå
Kjell-Reines
Kjelles
Klintetten, Östergötland
Knapphändigt
Kollijox, Järfälla
Konditorns, Stockholm
Krantz & Krantz, Norrland
Kurt-Jerrys
Kustbandet
Kuttes
Kvarnby, Skellefteå
Kändiz Orkester, Knislinge
Lady Luck Combo
Lars Erikssons, Nyköping
Lars Kristoffersen Band, Østfold, Norge
Lars Winnerbäck, Stockholm
Larssonz, Skåne
Larz-Kristerz, Älvdalen
Lasse Eriksson
Lasse Sigfridsson
Lasse Stefanz
Lasse Trofasts, Öland
Lassez, Vimmerby
Leif Engvalls
Leif Henriks, Lidköping
Leif Hermanssons, Sigtuna
Leif Kronlunds
Leif Tommys
Leif-Billyz
Leijons, Skövde
Lelles
Lemix, Trollhättan
Lena Pålsson
Lennartz, Åby, Norrköping
Lennes med Bitte
Lennix, Uppsala
Lets Dance, Piteå
Levins
Lewins
Ligan
Likes, Trelleborg
Liljas
Lill-Arnes, Lund
Lill-Babs, Järvsö
Lill-Stickans
Lime
Linda Bengtzing, Stockholm
Lindemans, Skåne
Lindéns
Lindströms
Lisa Och Gubbarna
Ljaps, Dalsland
Lollos, Norrköping
Looking Back Band
Lotta Engberg
Lundbergs
Löpsjötorparns, Katrineholm
Lövgrens, Helsingborg
M&M, Skåne
Mac Olssons
Mac Thonyz, Kolsva
Magnes, Rättvik
Magnus Carlsson, Stockholm
Magnus o Tobbe
Magnus Uggla
Maj-Ingerz, Halmstad
Malmströms
Malte & Roffe
Maltes, Märsta
Malungs Dragspelsklubb, Malung
Manfred Fridh
Mannerz, Stockholm
Mariaz, Hammerdal
Martinez, Sundsvall
Mats Bergmans, Nyköping
Mattias & Stefan
Matts Erics, Gävle
Matz Bladhs, Falkenberg
Matz Duo, Ljusdal
Matz Rogers, Sunne
Matz-Lennarts
Max Fenders, Umeå
Maximalt, Nyköping
MejDej, Brålanda
Melissa Williams, Stockholm
Melkers, Kalix
Memories, Skoghall
Memory Four
Memorys, Ronneby
Micke Ahlgrens
Micke Franzens, Ronneby
Micke Wéz, Gävle
Mickes, Norge
Mickes, Umeå
Mickeys, Aspås
Mickeys duo
Miriam Bryant, Göteborg
MittBandet, Sundsvall
Mittbandet PRO
Mix Duo, Osterøy, Norge
Mixers, Stockholm
Mixx
Mobergs, Hälsingland
Moderna Tider
Mogna Män
Mona-Jill, Sogn Og Fjordane, Norge
Monica Fredriksson & Andy Törnqvist
Monica Öhmans, Piteå
Munkedals Dragspelsklubb, Munkedal
Music Men, Stockholm
Musikanterna, Trollhättan
Måns
Månsson All Stars
Nagyz, Fellingsbro
Nanne Grönvall
New Generation
Nickez, Bollnäs
Niclas & Mona
Nightlife
Nikita
Nils Tores
Nils-Erix
Ninnas, Trelleborg
Nizeguys, Falkenberg
No Hablas
Noblesz
Nordbergs, Katrineholm
Nordhs, Hässleholm
Nordins
Norlings, Lindesberg
Norsjö Country Club, Norsjö
Nova, Nora
Nya Charlies
Nya Vikingarna
Odd Arne Halaas, Norge
Okej, Sundsvall
Oktav, Gotland
Ola & Jag, Örnsköldsvik
Old Boys, Örnsköldsvik
Old News Band, Skellefteå
Olle Kjells
Olofsson & Wernersson
Olzons, Örnsköldsvik
On Cue, Stockholm
Only On A Monday
Orient, Sölvesborg
Orion
Orritons, Sollefteå
Paige, Lidköping
Palmqvistarna
Partaj, Umeå
Patrick & Sverre
Patrick Eklöf, Nyköping
Patriks Combo
Peders
Pepita Slappers, Västerbotten
Peppe & Kikkan
Per Gunnarz, Östersund
Per Lundgrens
PerHåkans, Uppsala
Perikles, Ystad
Peter Bajers
Peter Jezewski & Bebopaluba
Peterz, Ludvika
Pex & The Boys, Ystad
Pia Pihlgrens, Värmland
Pilebos, Kungälv
Playons, Överkalix
Pop Nix, Falun
Prestige
Pär Norlings, Kilafors
Pärs
Radio!, Skara
Ragges
Ragnar Nilsson
Reid & Co
Remembers, Fliseryd
Remind, Göteborg
Reminders, Ludvika/Smedjebacken
Remix, Ludvika
Renés Favoriter
Rent Drag
Replay, Finland
Revival, Kramfors
Rezar, Uppsala
Rhinoceros, Gävle
Rhodos, Falköping
Riff Raff Ruff, Umeå
Rigmor & Janne
Rignells
Riivaz, Fagerhult
Rios, Mariestad
Rivalerna
Robband Med Lena Pålsson, Malmö?
Robbans, Malmö
Rockaholic, Kalmar
Roffe Larssons Duo, Stockholm
Roffes
Roger Lindbloms, Götene
Rogerz, ?
Roland Andersson Med Karl-Erik, Arvidsjaur
Rolands, Falköping
Rolandz
Rolf Lönn Soul Band, Gävle
Rolf-Åkez
Rolles
Romele Band, Veberöd
Ron Thomson, Skellefteå
Ronnie & Göran
Ronnie Sahlen, Örnsköldsvik
Roosarna
Rose-Maries, Krankelösa
Rospiggarna
Royal Big Band
Roynes, Björklinge
Rubb & Stubb, Örnsköldsvik
Rune Rudberg Band, Østfold, Norge
Russindalens Spelmän
Rusty Flatheads, Lycksele
Rytmix
S.O.S
SamBandet, Gävle
Samzons, Skärblacka
Sandbergs, Stockholm
Sandins, Karlstad
Sannex, Malmö
Sanniez, Eslöv
Saxon
Scan Express, Gjövik (Norge)
Sceniors, Växjö
Schytts, Herrljunga
Scotts, Lidköping
Sean Banan, Göteborg
Seastars, Göteborg
Sebastian Ingrosso, Stockholm
Selex, Karlstad
Serenad, Örnsköldsvik
Shame, Kivik
Shanes
Shine, Örebro
Shoodix
Sixties, Karlstad
Skansens Storband
Skarvarna, Smedjebacken
Skellefteå Dansotek, Skelleftehamn
Skippers Kapell, Gävle
Skåningarna
Slagsta Gille
Sliipers, Sollefteå
Slättarna, Vara
Smiley, Hallstahammar
Snitz
Sofie Svensson & Dom Där, Västerås
Solo
Solongan, Värmland / Hedmark, Norge
Sooner Or Later, Gävle
Sound Express
Sounders
Spectrum
Spelfinkarna
Spelgänget, Åsarna
Spellista, Dator/mp3/mobil
Spootlajtz, Svedala
Spotify, Internet
Spotlight
Stage, Skellefteå
Stardust
Starkens Spelemän, Tierp
Stefan Andersson Orchestra
Stefan Borgs, Mariestad?
Stefans
Sten & Stanley
Sten-Åkes
Stensons, Kristianstad
Stickan & Classe
Stickan & Lasse
Stickan&Stefan, Götene
Stig-Arne & Buskas
Stockholms Spelmanslag, Stockholm
Strandbergz, Kalmar/Öland
Streaplers
Strike, Hudiksvall
Strix
Strixz, Nordingrå
Sture & Co
Succé, Sundsvall
Sundays
Sunlights
Sunrice, Idre
Supersale, Malmö
Susann Nordströms, Skåne
Svante & Co
Svantes
Sven Eric Mörtsjös, Hudiksvall
Sven Rogers
Sven-Erics, Stockholm
Sven-Gunnars, ?
Sven-Ingvars
Svenne Rubins, Vansbro
Svennes, Lidköping
Sverre Carlsson
Svänzons, Sundsvall
Sweedz, Löberöd
Sweetshots, Alingsås/Borås
Sätrabälgarna, Stockholm
Sääskisafari
Sörens
Tajt
Take Five, Stockholm
Taksfree, Västerås
Tempo
Tempus, Fyrbodal
Tensta Spelmansgille
Tequila, Skellefteå
The Bobos
The Boppers, Stockholm
The Buddies
The Fastback, Skövde
The Goodfellas, Luleå
The Happy Ones
The Hound Dogs, London
The Hub Caps
The Kingbees
The Legends
The Playtones, Kallinge
The Re-Sounds, Skellefteå
The Refreshments, Gävle
The Revivals, Säffle
The Sonny Boys, Vansbro
The Spotnicks, Göteborg
The True Spirits
Thomas Deutgen, Karlshamn
Thoniez, Skåpafors
Thor Freddys
Thor-Björns, Norberg
Thor-Görans, Örnsköldsvik
Thore Olofssons
Thorells
Thoréns, ?
Thoreriks
Thores
Thrastes
Tiffany
Time, Jämtland
Time Machine, Eskilstuna
Titanix, Valdemarsvik
Tivermans
Tobbe & Stefan
Tobbes, Väddö, Stockholm
Toini Ahlms
Tom Rocker Band
Tomas & Kjell, Stockholm
Tomas Fantz, Vasa, Finland
Tomas Ledin, Stockholm
Tomaz & Co, Strängnäs
Tommy Danielssons
Tommy Löbel Swing Band, Stockholm
Tommys, Vasa, Finland
Tonight
Tony Strandberg & Bandet, Öland
Top Cats
Topps, Stockholm
Tores
Torgny Melins, Säffle
Tornex
Towe Widerberg
Trapperns, Sälen
Trasthes
Tre Amigos
Trebello, Torslanda
Trewix
Tribond, Kungsäter
Trio Thor Eriks
Trion, Härnösand
Trippix
Trosa-Lasse & Roland
TT Grace, Stockholm
Tuboys, Karlskrona
Tuneups, Södermanland
Tvärnit, Gävle
Twilightz
Two4you
Tång & Co, Trollhättan
Täby Spelmansgille, Täby
VA Big Band, Umeå
Vagabond
Veronica Maggio
Vetlanda Dragspelsklubb, Vetlanda
Vi Två, Ljusdal
Vi3, Västerås
Voize, Malmö
Von Hofstenz, Göteborg
Voyage, Skellefteå
Wahlén & Segeblad
Wahlströms, Vadstena
Wainioz, Karlstad
Wallmans
Watyx, Malmö
Weeping Willows, Stockholm
Westlights, Älvdalen
Wickströms, Mariehamn
Wickströmz, Torsby
Wickys, Köping
Wideband, Karlskrona
Widerbergs, Tollered
Widuo
Wizex, Osby
Wojtek Band
X-ons, Bollnäs
Xplays, Motala
Yvonne & Quick Picks, Östersund
Zafir, Älvdalen...
Zalut, Örebro
Zedrix
Zethzons
ZickZack, Anderslöv
Zlipperz, Ängelholm
Znits, Ljungbyholm
Ztigges, Munka-Ljungby
Åkes, Borlänge
Öhmanz, Norsjö
Östen Med Resten

Nedlagda band
Anders Jans
Antez, Umeå
Bhonus, Göteborg
Boogart, Gävle
Brobergz, Sundsvall
CC & Lee, Västra Klagstorp
Cherryflips, Torshälla
Compact, Söderköping
Dannys, Ängelholm
Dark Island Band, Mörkö
Donnes, Umeå
Dreams, Mariestad
Duo Vi, Gävle
DuoVi, Svenljunga
Elisa's, Mariestad
Erik Lihms Orkester, Karlstad
Extas, Bengtsfors
Ezzex, Eslöv
Face-84, Varberg
Finix, Östersund
Gamblers, Mariestad
Jenny Saléns, Torup
Jubilee, Umeå
Kenneths, Falköping
Kindbergs, Lidköping
King Edwards
Lewis, Storuman
Mingos
Nick Borgens
Pererix, Malå
Picazzo, Norge
Pure Divine, Örebro
Robins, Vänersborg
San Marino & Linda, Maxmo Finland
Shake, Timrå
Snacks, Sölvesborg
Statuz, Skaraborg
Surround, Mullsjö
Thorleifs
Tonix
Umbrella, Föllinge
Vanilla, Östersund
Vikingarna Med Christer Sjögren, Arvika
Watson, Skellefteå
Willez, Ljungbyhed
Wretaz, Linköping
Zekes, Skövde
Zlips, Östersund